EMAIL: dario@tuberecords.it - stefano@tubeagency.it - PHONE: +39 3358059072

In collaborazione con
Live Nation

In collaborazione con
Madboys e
Rollover Production

CALENDARI


AFRICA UNITE
29.04.17 – Tavarock, Tavagnasco (TO)
14.06.17 – Sbirrando, Calusco d’Adda (BG)
14.07.17 – Dskarika Festival, Odolo (BS)
23.07.17 – Jamrock Festival, Vicenza
29.07.17 – Festival Alta Felicitΰ, Venaus (TO)
13.08.17 – Pamali Festival, Passo San Boldo (TV)
18.08.17 – Riviera Music Festival, Alassio (SV)

BRENNEKE
03.02.17 – Land of Freedom, Legnano (MI)
17.02.17 – Arci l’impegno, Milano
09.03.17 – Ohibς, Milano
23.03.17 – Sofar, Brescia
07.04.17 – Serraglio, Milano
21.04.17 – Linoleum, Milano
27.04.17 – Magnolia, Segrate (MI)
11.05.17 – Chi va lΰ, Novara
20.05.17 – Bu/Gu, Milano
10.06.17 – Orafest, Canegrate (MI)
17.06.17 – Neverwas Fest, Corgeno (VA)
24.06.17 – Microcosmi Festival, Comerio (VA)
23.07.17 – Woodoo Fest, Cassano Magnago (VA)
29.07.17 – Live & Art Festival, Artena (RM)

DOUBLE TROUBLE
21.05.17 – Senza Far Rumore Festival, Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
11.06.17 – Music 4 Peace, Genova
28.07.17 – Riviera Music Festival, Alassio (SV)

GRAN BAL DUB
07.04.17 – Cs Askatasuna, Torino
14.04.17 – Auditorium Radio Popolare, Milano
21.04.17 – Auditorium Cuminetti, Albino (BG)
25.04.17 – 25 Aprile, Pavia
12.05.17 – Laboratorio Sociale, Alessandria
19.05.17 – Cinema Vekkio, Alba (CN)
09.06.17 – Open Baladin, Cuneo
09.08.17 – Carpino Folk Festival, Carpino (FG)
26.08.17 – La Ragnatela della Taranta, Melpignano (LE)

I BOTANICI
13.07.16 – Parco Ardeatino, Roma
15.07.17 – Magnolia Estate, Segrate (MI)
06.08.17 – Filagosto, Filago (BG)
24.08.17 – Grotta Music Fest, Grottaglie (TA)

LINEA77
01.04.17 – Cap10100, Torino
31.05.17 – Ateneika Festival, Cagliari

MONACI DEL SURF
21.01.17 – Tetris, Trieste
28.01.17 – Allunaetrentacinquecirca, Cantω (CO)
04.02.17 – Heartz Club, Fermo
25.02.17 – Carnevale – Turchini del Borghetto, Ivrea (TO)
04.03.17 – The Family, Albizzate (VA)
11.03.17 – Flog, Firenze
18.03.17 – Porto Franco / Teatro Verdi, Cesena (FC)
30.04.17 – Mastrosuono, Fabriano (AN)
05.05.17 – Home Rock Bar, Treviso
19.05.17 – Strikes Up Festival, Tolentino (MC)
20.05.17 – Ciciu Festival, Villar San Costanzo (CN)
26.05.17 – Alingana Fest, Settimo Torinese (TO)
27.05.17 – Terzo Ponte, Bassano del Grappa (VI)
03.06.17 – Peter Pan, Bellinzona CH
09.06.17 – Caneva Music Festival, Caneva (PN)
15.06.17 – Sbirrando, Calusco d’Adda (BG)
17.06.17 – Bri American Day, Vicoforte (CN)
01.07.17 – Music on Board, Tesero (TN)
07.07.17 – Mengofestival, Arezzo
15.07.17 – X-Masters, Senigallia (AN)
23.07.17 – Rockantina, Inveruno (MI)
28.07.17 – Bra Mon Amour, Bra (CN)
01.09.17 – Polpet La Sagra, Polpet (BL)

NIKKI DJ SET
25.02.17 – Carnevale – Turchini del Borghetto, Ivrea (TO)
18.03.17 – Porto Franco / Teatro Verdi, Cesena (FC)
20.05.17 – Ciciu Festival, Villar San Costanzo (CN)
15.06.17 – Sbirrando, Calusco d’Adda (BG)
15.07.17 – X-Masters, Senigallia (AN)
01.09.17 – Polpet La Sagra, Polpet (BL)

PUNKREAS
06.01.17 – C.s. Zapata, Genova
27.01.17 – Cap10100, Torino
28.01.17 – Land Of Freedom, Legnano (MI)
04.02.17 – Afterlife, Perugia
10.02.17 – Druso, Ranica (BG)
11.02.17 – Flog, Firenze
24.02.17 – Vidia, Cesena (FC)
25.02.17 – Phenomenon, Fontaneto d’Agogna (NO)
02.03.17 – Feet East, London UK
03.03.17 – Sugarfactory, Amsterdam NDL
04.03.17 – VK Concerts, Bruxelles BEL
10.03.17 – Smartlab, Rovereto (TN)
11.03.17 – Circolo Magnolia, Segrate (MI)
24.03.17 – Laboratorio Sociale, Alessandria
16.04.17 – Balera, San Colombano Certenoli (GE)
21.04.17 – AlternativaMente Quasi Adatti, Castelnovo al Bovano (TE)
22.04.17 – Spin Time Labs, Roma
01.05.17 – Festa dei Lavoratori, Orroli (CA)
20.05.17 – C.s. Murazzi, Torino
02.06.17 – Birrandello, Roncadello (FC)
04.06.17 – La Sbiellata, Olgiate Molgora (LC)
08.06.17 – Malt Generation Fest, Arluno (MI)
09.06.17 – Open Air al Lach, Locarno CH
10.06.17 – Andalo Rock, Andalo (SO)
16.06.17 – Notte Bianca “Sui Generis”, Roma
01.07.17 – Fool Fest, Morrovalle (MC)
27.07.17 – Collisioni Festival, Barolo (CN)
05.08.17 – Vattaro Park, Vattaro (TN)
21.08.17 – Festa di Radio Onda d’Urto, Brescia
31.08.17 – Polpet La Sagra, Polpet (BL)
16.09.17 – Let It Beer, Pesaro

PERTURBAZIONE
20.01.17 – The Hor, Sassari
21.01.17 – Fabrik, Cagliari
27.01.17 – Teatro Socjale, Piangipane (RA)
03.02.17 – Officine Corsare, Torino
04.02.17 – Circolo il Paniere, Crema (CR)
18.02.17 – Capanno Blackout, Prato
02.03.17 – Altrove / Teatro della Maddalena, Genova
09.03.17 – Ohibς, Milano
10.03.17 – Diavolo Rosso, Asti
16.03.17 - Dejavu, Sant’Egidio alla Vibrata (TE)
17.03.17 – Metropolis, Umbertide (Pg)
24.03.17 – Amen, Torino
29.03.17 – Baladin, Piozzo (CN)
01.04.17 – Festival Parole a Confine, Caltrano (VI)
08.04.17 – Combo Social Club, Firenze
09.04.17 – Vinitaly, Bardolino (VR)
15.04.17 – Vinitaly, Bardolino (VR)
20.05.17 – Grano Rosso Sangue Festival, Bondeno (FE)
27.05.17 – Officine Lux, Centallo (CN)
10.06.17 – Giugno Aglianese, Agliana (PT)
23.06.17 – Microcosmi Festival, Comerio (VA)
28.07.17 – Infini.to, Torino
29.07.17 – Lo Chalet di Parco Canonica, Certaldo (FI)
30.07.17 – Festival Alta Felicitΰ, Venaus (TO)

SHAKERS
14.01.17 – Baciccia, Piacenza
28.01.17 – Allunaetrentacinquecirca, Cantω (CO)
25.02.17 – Musicraiser Night c/o Apollo Club, Milano
03.03.17 – Circolo di Casbeno, Varese
10.06.17 – Festa del Rugby, Varese
10.08.17 – Festa di Radio Onda d’Urto, Brescia
23.09.17 – Rotary per la Scuola, Bisuschio (VA)

SHANDON
28.01.17 – Palco ai Giovani Winter Session, Lugano CH
25.03.17 – Fabbrica degli Artisti, Cerea (VR)
26.03.17 – La Fabbrica degli Artisti, Cerea (VR)
31.03.17 – Cycle, Calenzano (FI)
23.04.17 – Full Moon Fest, Pinarella di Cervia (RA)
25.04.17 – Partigiani in ogni Quartiere, Milano
30.04.17 – Mastrosuono, Fabriano (AN)
19.05.17 – Freccia Rossa Fest, Cassago Brianza (LC)
16.06.17 – Cave Sonore, Vittorio Veneto (TV)
25.06.17 – Festa di Santu Juanne, Thiesi (SS)
08.07.17 – Mondiali Antirazzisti, Castelfranco Emilia (MO)
13.07.17 – Rock’n Beer, San Genesio (PV)
14.08.17 – Bayfest, Bellaria Igea Marina (RN)
15.08.17 – Skamoscio, Termoli (CB)

THE BLACK BEAT MOVEMENT
10.03.17 – Land of Freedom, Legnano (MI)
15.04.17 – Old Distillery Pub, Aosta
28.04.17 – The King, Neuatchel SVI
29.04.17 – Loft A46, Montreux SVI
13.05.17 – Santeria, Milano
24.05.17 – BotegoHome, Treviso
09.06.17 – Le Molotov, Marseille FRA
18.06.17 – BBM Pic-Nic, Settimo Milanese (MI)
01.07.17 – Lago Verde, San Vincenzo (LI)
14.07.17 – Reload Sound Festival, Vigliano Biellese (BI)
15.07.17 – Ma.Be.s Fest, Marnate (VA)
19.07.17 – Carroponte, Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
05.08.17 – Urban Moob Weekend, Lugano CH

THE MONKEY WEATHER
19.01.17 – Sottopiazza, Arezzo
27.01.17 – The Namm, Cinzano (CN)
04.02.17 – Cooperativa Portalupi, Vigevano (Pv)
18.02.17 – Tetris, Trieste
21.03.17 – Birrificio di Lambrate, Milano
25.03.17 – Kantiere, Verbania
15.04.17 – La Loggia del Leopardo, Vogogna (VB)
28.04.17 – The Family, Albizzate (VA)
20.05.17 – Balera, San Colombano Certenoli (GE)
03.06.17 – Peter Pan, Bellinzona CH
10.06.17 – Festa del Rugby, Varese
11.07.17 – Chiosco Mu, Salς (BS)
15.07.17 – Ma.Be.s Fest, Marnate (VA)
29.07.17 – Festa della Musica, Chianciano Terme (SI)

VOINA
11.03.17 – Magnolia, Segrate (MI)
17.03.17 – Heartz Club, Fermo
18.03.17 – L’Officina, Teramo
22.03.17 – Mercoledμ Rock, Perugia
23.03.17 – Sottopiazza, Arezzo
24.03.17 – SMAV, Santa Maria Vico (CE)
25.03.17 – P.a.r.c.a., Comunanza (AP)
31.03.17 – Arci Tom, Mantova
01.04.17 – Cap10100, Torino
08.04.17 – Bobby’s Live Bar, San Giacomo degli Schiavoni (CB)
21.04.17 – Latteria Molloy, Brescia
25.04.17 – Supernova Festival, Genova
19.05.17 – Monk, Roma
02.06.17 – Hortis Festival, Treviso
17.06.17 – Nomi on The Rock, Nomi (TN)
22.06.17 – Sherwood Festival, Padova
23.06.17 – Spaziomusica, Pavia
24.06.17 – Altafrequenzalive, Chieti
30.06.17 – Tuttisulmaltese Festival, Cassinasco (AT)
07.07.17 – Rocka In Musica, Roccamandolfi (IS)
21.07.17 – Se Smannamo, Castiglion Fiorentino (AR)
22.07.17 – Laboratori Sociali Alchera, Laterza (TA)
18.08.17 – Tre Gotti al Campino, Trequanda (SI)
20.08.17 – Salvami Musica, Sant’Omero (TE)
24.08.17 – Grotta Music Fest, Grottaglie (TA)
03.09.17 – Birroteca, Crema (CR)
09.09.17 – Pork’n Roll, Carnate (MB)
16.09.17 – Liberamente, Barberino di Mugello (FI)