[/ig_item_accordion]

09.11.19 / Parma @ Campus Music Industry

15.11.19 / Torino @ Off Topic

29.11.19 / Ranica (BG) @ Druso Circus

30.11.19 / Rimini @ Bradipop

06.12.19 / Milano @ Biko

13.12.19 / Roma @ Alcazar

14.12.19 / Pisa @ Lumiere

27.12.19 / Brescia @ Latteria Molloy

28.12.19 / Perugia @ Rework Club

18.01.20 / Padova @ Hall

20.12.19 / Off Topic, Torino
17.01.20 / Wishlist, Roma
18.01.20 / H2no, Pistoia
31.01.20 / Diavolo Rosso, Asti
15.02.20 / Tambourine, Seregno (MB)
14.03.20 / Spazio72, Grosseto
21.05.20 / TBC, Santena (TO)

22.11.19 / Giardino di Cristallo, Padova
24.11.19 / Spaghetti Unplugged, Roma
28.11.19 / Haps, Rovigo
07.12.19 / Arci Canara, Verona
11.12.19 / Sherwood Open Live, Padova
14.12.19 / Arci il Ritorno, Seregno (MB)
25.12.19 / Bahnof, Montagnana (PD)
04.01.20 / Cantine Coopuf, Varese
05.01.20 / Arci Kinotto, Ravenna
12.01.20 / Ohibò, Milano
24.01.20 / La Fabbrica degli Artisti, Cerea (VR)
31.01.20 / PMK, Innsbruck (AUT)

12.10.19 / Circolo Gagarin, Busto Arsizio (VA)
19.10.19 / Circolo Bykers, Roveleto (PC)
26.10.19 / Agorà, Cusano Milanino (MI)
08.11.19 / Officina Klee, Cavriglia (AR)
23.11.19 / i Vizi del Pellicano, Correggio (RE)
17.01.20 / Spazio23, Gallarate (VA)
07.02.20 / Hi-Folks, Vittuone (MI)

16.01.20 / Locomotiv, Bologna
20.02.20 / Officina degli Esordi, Bari

02.02.19 – Cantine Coopuf, Varese
24.02.19 – Macondo, Bologna (Sofar)
02.03.19 – Circolo Ohibò, Milano
24.03.19 – Spaghetti Unplugged, Roma
28.03.19 – #Tracklist c/o Ostello Bello, Milano
29.03.19 – Spazio 211 #pagellanonsolorock, Torino
21.04.19 – Magnolia, Segrate (MI)
27.04.19 – Circolo Gagarin, Busto Arsizio (VA)
02.05.19 – Mikasa, Bologna
26.05.19 – MiAmi (Palco Spaghetti Unplugged), Segrate MI
01.06.19 – sottovoce | concerti fatti in casa Varese 
07.06.19 – Ostello Bello Lake Como Hostel Como
08.06.19 – ARCI Il Ritorno Seregno MB
19.06.19 – GEKO / Associazione Culturale “Prima Persona Plurale” San Benedetto del Tronto (AP)
06.07.19 – Oltre, Bologna
17.07.19 – WOODOO Fest, Cassano Magnago VA
18.07.19 – Ambria Music Festival, Ambria BG
03.08.19 – Sammaurock festival San Mauro Pascoli AP

25.10.19 – Innesti, Siena
02.11.19 – La Limonaia, Fucecchio (FI)
09.11.19 – Tambourine, Seregno (MB)
05.12.19 – Lanificio San Salvatore, Torino
21.12.19 – Circolo Ohibò, Milano
28.02.20 – La Fabbrica degli Artisti, Cerea (VR)
29.02.20 – Bar Astra, Vicenza
20.03.20 – Spazio23, Gallarate (VA)

07.11.19 | Magazzino sul Po, TORINO
09.11.19 | La Tenda Live, MODENA
15.11.19 | Spazio23Gallarate, GALLARATE (VA)
23.11.19 | #Fabrikliveclub, CAGLIARI
06.12.19 | Circolo Ohibò, MILANO
14.12.19 | #Vecchiascuola, FIORENZUOLA D’ARDA (PC)
17.01.19 | #Edelweiss, S. BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO
24.01.19 | Officina Klee, CAVRIGLIA (AR)
08.02.19 | Mercato Nuovo, TARANTO

CONCERTI PASSATI:
02.03.19 – Live Music Club, Trezzo sull’Adda (MI)
15.03.19 – Latteria Molloy, Brescia
28.03.19 – Cortile Café, Bologna
29.03.19 – Ekidna, Carpi (MO)
30.03.19 – Cantine Coopuf, Varese
04.04.19 – Off Topic, Torino
12.04.19 – Ex Mercato, Roma
13.04.19 – Circolo H2no, Pistoia
19.04.19 – La Fabbrica degli Artisti, Cerea (VR)
27.04.19 – Musici per Caso, Piacenza
30.04.19 – Serraglio, Milano
24.05.19 – CANE, Genova
31.05.19 – Tritoni beach café – Marotta (PU)
01.06.19 – Strike Up – Tolentino (MC) w/ Fast Animals and Slow Kids
16.06.19 – RIparty – Roccabianca (PR)
21.06.19 – #CaltRun – Caltrano (VI) w/ I Botanici
22.06.19 – ruderirock – Villafalletto (CN) w/ Omar Pedrini 
29.06.19 – ArteMusica Fest – Pian di Sco’ (AR)
30.06.19 – Albori Music Festival – Sulzano (BS) w/ I hate my village
13.07.19 – HOME FESTIVAL – Venezia
14.07.19 – A Tuscia Birra, Montefiascone (VT)
19.07.19 – Festa della Birra di San Claudio, Corridonia (MC)
26.07.19 – U.k DAVE – Martinengo (BG)
28.07.19 – Clear Mountains Festival – Montichiari (BS)
01.08.19 – Festa Bosco Albergati – Castelfranco Emilia (MO)
02.08.19 – Filagosto Festival – Filago (BG)
24.08.19 – Festa de L’Unità, Lodi
04.09.19 – Parco della Musica, Padova
15.09.19 – Sblender Fest, Lambrate (MI)
02.10.19 – Mercoledì Rock, Perugia
19.10.19 – Capanno Blackout, Prato
25.10.19 – Dagda Live, Retorbido (PV)
26.10.19 – Indie Pride, Bologna
01.11.19 – Rewind, Tolentino (MC)

25.01.20 / Alcatraz, Milano